Result of International Essay Contest

1
28634
4.2/5 - (28 votes)

Result for the month of May 2022

Senior Category

First

Ashlesha.Shivanand.Bhalare (Trophy)

Second

Saatvi Suresh (Medal)

Amira Nurqamarina Binti Zuhaidi (eMedal)
Ashmini Kalika Karunarathne (eMedal)

Third
Samyuktha R (Medal)

Vathadee Chokwatana (eMedal)

Lisa Mary Paul (eMedal)

Sponsored Prize (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought, 3rd prize certificate)

Surajit  Koley, Reshma Roshan, Ritika Sagar

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kit)

Vaishnavi Bomma

Other Finalists of this Month:

Vedanti Santosh Sakhare, SIDHARTHA MISHRA, Ilham Muhammad, Raunak Jha, Drishita Khanna,Morsalina Chowdhory Madhabi, Veatriki Michailidi, Kulsum Akter, David Koo, Hamsa Kamala binti Zen, , Hayeon Do, Mohammad Nazeer Amaani, Nabaha Faiq, Nicole Mahoro Mutimukeye, Laban Singh, Seinel Shamenova, UMUTONIWASE Gisele, Tausif Fuad, Akash Narayan, Godfred Yawson Scott, Arnav Darnal, Shruti Sarda, Divya Reshma Pinto, Spriha Mridu, Abhisek Mallick, Nandru.Nijaswini, Richard Baby Vadakkan, Chandrima Ghosh

Junior Category

First

Ananya L (Trophy)

Fatha Riyal (e-Medal)

Second

Keerthana M S (Medal)
Negha Ravishankar  (Wanderquest Travel Box)

Third 

Annika Basu (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)

Datsa Kelvin Sena (e-Medal)

Other Finalists:
Alayna Malhotra, Nayanika Prusty, Maryam Riyal, Ojas Lath, Sia Aggarwal, Sahana.S, M. Vikasini

Result for the month of April 2022

Senior Category

First

Navin Kumar  (Trophy)

 Umutoni Christelle (e-Medal)

Second

Jagannath Pradhan  (Medal)

Luke Dongwon Hwang (e-Medal)

Ivy Wang (e-Medal)

Third

Raunak Jha (Medal)

UMUTONIWASE Gisele  (e-Medal)

Uwajambo Eve Aline (e-Medal)

Sponsored Prize (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought, 3rd prize certificate)

Kamlesh Manchanda, Armana Mitra, Monali Dam

Other Highly Marked Entries:

Akash Narayan, PriyaGokulraj, Saumya Kumar Singh, Ankurjyoti Hatimuria, Mathew George, Hirwa Tetero Mary Cynthia, Srusti Sumedha, Sidhartha Mishra, Gargi, , Ritika Sagar,  Aabruti Chakraborty, Deblina Mandal, Samyuktha R, Manasi Sivaprasad, J. Vaisali, A.H.Sahanma Methyanie, Madhurima Mandal, Tazkiya, Jeho Cho, Lubana zahin, DIVYA RESHMA PINTO, DIVYA RESHMA PINTO, Veatriki Michailidi, SHAILJA SINGH, Marco Silaen, Nuha Riyal, Peace Opportunee Ingabire, Akerele Saviour David, Jimi Bora, Gomathi Gopinath, Mahima, RANJITHAM TP, Adrija Mukherjee, Lisa Mary Paul, Shyamily sinha, Laban Singh, Godfred Yawson Scott, VINIVARSHINI R G, Aryan Paresh Thoria, Vaishnvi shahi, Brijlala Rohan, Aditi Ostwal, Shailesh Dagar

Junior Category

First

Safiyah Khodabocus (e-Medal)

Second

NAYANIKA PRUSTY (Medal)
Moumita Kundu  (Wanderquest Travel Box)

Datsa Kelvin Sena (e-Medal)

Third 

Avni Singh (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)

Fatha Riyal (e-Medal)

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kit)

Sia Aggarwal

Other Highly Marked Entries:
Aditi Garg, S V Rakshitha, AAYUSHI SEN, Mubashra Ahmadv, Ojas Lath, Yakshita khatri, Vikasini, Anshika Sinsinwar, Manyta Dixit

Result for the month of March 2022

Senior Category

First

Siva Shankar A (Trophy)

Second

Rupinder Kaur (Medal)

IZABAYO Divine (e-Medal)

Third
Sneha Chhabra (Medal)

Sejun Lee  (e-Medal)

Sponsored Prize (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)

Brijlala Rohan, Ashish Rahangdale, Neha Singh

Other Highly Marked Entries:

Harsh Wardhan Vyas, Ranjitham TP, सिद्धार्थ मिश्रा. M.nizamudeen, Rahul Jaiswal Neha P, Tanish D. Trisal, M.Nizamudeen, Akash Devneel Narayan, Kamlesh Manchanda, Khushi Gupta, Ramanathan P, Aditi Patil, Anusha Srivastava, Sri Sivakami R.J, Snigdho Sanyal,

Junior Category

First

Gnanam (Trophy)

Second (Wanderquest Travel Box)


Aanya Nigam

Mubashra Ahmad (e-Medal)

Third (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)


Nayanika Prusty

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kit)

 Aayushi Sen

Other Highly Marked Entries:


Gayathri Gayu, Mahisha Ahmed, Annika Basu, Ahaan Dahiya, M. Vikasini, Sia Aggarwal, Mohulbonee De

Result for the month of February 2022

Senior Category

First

Dyan Puji Lestari, Indonesia, (eMedal)

Rituraj Sharma

Second

Laban Singh, Malaysia (eMedal)

Jihu Park, South Korea, (eMedal)

Third
Tanish D. Trisal (Medal)
Dava Kamali, Rwanda  (eMedal)

Seoyoon Son, South Korea, (eMedal)

Sponsored Prize (Robotics Kit sponsored by https://witblox.com/)

Mrityunjoy

Sponsored Prize (Robotics Kit sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/)

Nandru Nijaswini, Samyuktha R, Gomathi Gopinath

Special Mention
Armana Mitra,  Lavanya Madan, Lakshay Mittal, Swaroopa Manthri, Akash Devneel Narayan, Raunak Jha, Mathew George, Sanjeev Synrem,  Shah Muhammad Abdullah Ashhab, Aditi Ostwal, Sonali Chauhan, SIDHARTHA MISHRA

More than 100 other participants will receive e-certificate categorized as Outstanding, Praiseworthy and Good depending on the marks given by the judges

Junior Category

First (Trophy)

Wania Kaleem Alam

Second (Travel Box sponsored by https://www.wanderquest.in/)

Mohulbonee De

Third (book sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/)


LOSHINI A/P BALA

Special Mention

Devanshi Singh, Mohomed Riyal Fathima Fatha, Mannat Shaikh

More than 100 other participants will receive e-certificate categorized as Outstanding, Praiseworthy and Good depending on the marks given by the judges

Result for the month of January 2022

Senior Category

First

Neeraj Shukla (Trophy)

Akash Devneel Narayan (e-Medal)

Second

Upamanyu Basu (Medal)

Miss_Elated03 (e-Medal)

Third
Gargi Choudhary (Medal)

Izabayo Divine  (e-Medal)

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kit)

Lakshay Mittal

Sponsored Prize (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)

Shine, Rupinder Kaur, Omkar Banerjee (Certificate as Third)

Worth Mentioning Entries:

Pranav Garg, Akilandeswari N Gopinath, Laban Singh, KIRTI JAIN, Mathew George, Raunak Jha

Junior Category

First

Sarah Mushtaque (e-Medal)

Lalit Mishra (Trophy)

Second (Wanderquest Travel Box)

Daksh Choudhary

Third (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)


Shivamjyoti Das

Worth Mentioning Entries:


Aditya Duggirala, Safiyah Khodabocus, Mohomed Riyal Fathima Fatha

Result for the month of December 2021

Senior Category

First (Trophy)

Priya Mishra

Second

Jimi Bora (Medal)

Mostafa Jebal (e-Medal)

Third (Medal)

Yashovardhan Shakya

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kit)

Dibyo M Muthuvel (Certificate as Second)

Sponsored Prize (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)

J. Vaisali, Gargi, Raunak Jha (Certificate as Third)

Worth Mentioning Entries:

Atul Gaurav, Kashish Khatri,   Tanisha Sethi, Manjeet Singh, SANJAY DUA, Ilham Muhammad, Lakshay Mittal, Ankita Dagar, Mahirwe Oda Benitha, Ayush Chauhan, Izabayo Divine, J. Jebalin Josco, Dr.Meghanaa J Kumar, Shiza Ahmad, Rishit Jain, Taanusia Chakravorty, Ishi Mahajan, UMUFASHA FILLE Agape, Drishti Priya, Akash Devneel Narayan, , KIRUTHIKA S, Upendra Prasad, Ravindra Kumar

Junior Category

First

Shah Muhammad Abdullah Ashhab

Tapan Singh (Trophy)

Second (Wanderquest Travel Box)

Ashwini

Third (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)

Gargi Sanjay Miskin

Worth Mentioning Entries:

Shailesh Dagar, Yakshita khatri, Dhanya Akashana Saravanan, Manal Humayun, Kriti Saini, Mathew George, Maheshi Hansika Kumari Ratnayake, Dhanya Akashana Saravanan, Manal Humayun, R SAI ANISHVAR, ESHAN HANDA, Nabaha Faiq, Daksh Choudhary

Result for the month of November 2021

First (Trophy)

Upendra Prasad

Second

Nehashree Verma (medal)

Miss_Elated03 (eMedal)

Third       

K Rao (Medal)

Lutfiya Hannan Jaroli (eMedal)

Sponsored Prize (Book)

Sidhartha Mishra, Rishika Thakur, Gargi

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kit)

Madhu Kundu

Worth Mentioning Entries:

Shreya Ghosh, Suryaka Suresh, Dulall Shazia Fatimah, C Reddy Eswar, Aishi Dasgupta, Archita Thakur, Lee Jeung Han, Ankita Dagar,  Tanish D. Trisal, Ashwini Kale, Chahat Pathania, Heewoong Kim, Candice Gerline N, Akash Devneel Narayan,  Fayza Khatoon, Lee Jeung Han, Rutuja Narendra Khedekar, Anjali Pramendra Shah, Gargee Londhe, Puneet,  Nirmala Pebam,  Aishwarya Saxena, Swaroopa Manthri, Vellica Filbert,  Musham Moin Naqvi,  Kaitlyn Song, Manushree Rao, Aanal Patel, Pranav Alok Garg

Junior Category

First

Santosh Kumar

Maheshi Hansika Kumari Ratnayake (eMedal)

Mubashra Ahmad (eMedal)

Second

Riya Roy

CHUNG YEN CHING (eMedal)

Third

Virat Chauhan

Kirsten Lai (eMedal)

Worth Mentioning Entries

LOSHINI A/P BALA, Keerthana Manasswini S, Fathima Zuha, Fatma Hussein, Sahana.S, Mohomed Riyal Raaha Maryam, Ishaan Pangarkar

Result for the Month of October 2021

Senior category

First

Dulall Shazia Fatimah (E-Medal)

Sanjay Singh (Trophy)

Second (Medal)

Harshita

Third

Karuppiah Saravanapperumal (Medal)

Aliha Fatima Chaudhry (e-medal)

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kit)

Sampita Das

Sponsored Prize (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)

Ashwini Kale, Candice Gerline N, Lakshay Mittal

Consolation Prize (eBook International Bestseller Book sponsored by inkyourthought)

Sri Sivakami R.J, J. Vaisali, Raunak Jha , Hiral Nandu, Vishvesh Roshan, Abhilaya Makkuva, Kiruthika S, Anandita Kulhar, Rubia Bashrin Rishta, Godfred Yawson Scott, Harsh Bhardwaj, Aditya Jha, Archita Thakur, Vishvesh Roshan, Kanimozhi Murugesan, Abhilaya Makkuva, Rupak Das, Srija Bandyopadhyay, Zainab Ali Azmatullah, Nirmala Pebam, Aarushi Bisht, Anandita Kulhar, C. Sowmya, Sahar Saleem, Sunjana Devereen Narayan

Junior Category

First

Jagannath Pradhan (Trophy)

Kirunda Mulyabuto (e-medal)

Second

Palak Verma  (Wanderquest Travel Box)

Maheshi Hansika Kumari Ratnayake (e-medal)

Third (Book Sponsored by inkyourthought)

Shrishti Parasar  

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kit)

 A. Chakraborty, Vedanti Santosh Sakhare

Consolation Prize (eBook International Bestseller Book sponsored by inkyourthought)

Shreya .T, S. MEDHA , LOSHINI A/P BALA, Malyatha Sadagopan, Ishaan Pangarkar, Devanshi Singh, Masoomi S. Nevgi, Srinaina B, Mathew George, Mubashra Ahmad, Siya Rajuka, Disha Chakravarty, Akshita Mishra, Manjima Ghoshal, Shubham Vaijnathrao Bhosle, M.F. Aanisha Shahani, Mohomed Riyal Fathima Fatha, Kanak Mohapatra,

Write and Win: Participate in Creative writing Contest & International Essay Contest and win fabulous prizes.

Result for the month of September 21

Senior Category

First (Trophy)
Sri Sivakami R.J

Second (Medal)
Janani K

Third
Akash Devneel Narayan (e medal)
J. Vaisali

Sponsored Prize (Book sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/)
Lavanya Madan, Santa Sunil Kumar, Shreya Singh,

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kits)
Rajeswari Roy

Consolation Prize (eBook International Bestseller Book sponsored by inkyourthought)
Yash Kumar Sant, Manika Singh, Puneet, Vaishnvi shahi, Khushi Joshi, Lakshay Mittal, George Rose Reed, Nupur Shah, Amiel Ivan Escalona-Diano, Kirunda Mulyabuto, Candice Gerline N, Areeba Pervaiz, Pratyasha Dutta, Srilakshmi Chidambaram, Kirunda Mulyabuto, Nolwazi Charmaine Nkosi, Sharanya A/P Kabilan, Urvi Shah, Simran Bhati, Laban Singh, Anteneh Tefera Zula, Samin Iyelem, Antara Purkayastha, Reshma Roshan, Thakon Phewphong, Tara Fukagawa, Min Seo Kim, Jiwan Kim, Tai Winnie, Kaelyn Sun, Akash Devneel Narayan, Dulall Shazia Fatimah, Srija Bandyopadhyay, Miss Elated, Lothugedda Umadevi, Amisha Tripathy, Sunjana Devreen Narayan, Vivian Parametta, Srishti Singh, , Jaya, Wong Zi Song, Seoyeon Choi, A.H.Sahanma Methyanie, Omar Farooq, krishna choudhary, Debadrita Datta, Ishita, Nikita makkar, dharshini, Sahar Saleem, Neha S

Outstanding
Other outstanding participants will receive ebook and e-certificate


Praiseworthy
Other outstanding participants will receive ebook and e-certificate


Junior Category

First (Trophy)

Martin Yang (e-Medal)
Jerry Tran (e- Medal)

Second (Travel Box sponsored by https://www.wanderquest.in/)

Keerthana Manasswini S
Mubashra Ahmad (e- Medal)

Third (Book sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/)
Swara Mulik

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kits)
Gargee Bose
Ananya Singh

Consolation Prize (eBook International Bestseller Book sponsored by inkyourthought)
Ashutosh Tiwari, Kriti Saini, Shreeja Mukherjee, Anushka Yadao, S. Medha, Anushka Yadao, Jagannath Pradhan

Outstanding
Other outstanding participants will receive ebook and e-certificate
Praiseworthy
Other outstanding participants will receive ebook and e-certificate

Result for the month of August 21

Junior Category

First

Mathew George (e-Medal)

Kevin Li (e-Medal)

Second (Travel Box sponsored by https://www.wanderquest.in/)

Ishaan A Pangarkar

Third (Book sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/)

Jagannath Pradhan

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kits)

Avni Singh

Consolation Prize (eBook International Bestseller Book sponsored by inkyourthought)

Shubh Handa, Sara Bilal Thakur, Masoomi S. Nevgi, Sashneetha D/O KarunaneethiMubashra Ahmad, Kavinesh A/L P.Batumalai, Sawera Saleem Mehdi, Dhanya Akashana Saravanan, Sophia (Chaehyeon) Sung, Jaehyun, Sunjana Devreen Narayan, S. Medha, Smita pal, Debjit Dutta, Shreeja Mukherjee, Shashwat Tewari, Munezero Hirwa Lionnel Messi, Ashutosh Tiwari, Tanmay, Yash Nehra, Dwinnie Fernandes

Senior Category

First (Trophy)

Kripa Achsah Samuel and Nandana Sreekumar Nair

Second (e-Medal)

Young-wook Sohn , J. Vaisali

Third (Medal)

Raunak Jha

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kit)

Aarushi Bisht, Ankita Meher

Sponsored Prize (Book sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/)

Rupak Das, Srilakshmi Chidambaram, Saina Pattanayak

Consolation Prize (eBook International Bestseller Book sponsored by inkyourthought)

Thangjam Pinky Chanu, Viraat Kothare, Bhagyashree Nitin bhagwat, Viccentia Pachamuthu, Kripa Achsah Samuel, Nandana Sreekumar Nair, Jiwan Kim, Samin Iyelem, Pamela V Moyo, Nicolas Zhu, Thakon Phewphong, Tara Fukagawa, Areeba Pervaiz, Bruna Santos da Luz, Syed Raadid Sadeque, Tai Winnie, Fardeen Arafat Nihaal, Miss Elated03, Isabella Yang, Cynthia Sohail, Sunjana Devreen Narayan, Tai Howard, Ravindu Subasinghe, Nidhi H.D, Ravindra Kumar, Srija Bandyopadhyay, Aditi Ostwal, Aqsa Merchant, Ushmil Rimjha, Somadrita Sengupta, Richa Tiwari, Yash Kumar Sant, Madhunisha, Dharshini, Vedika Manoj Patil

Result for the month of July 21

Download Certificates for Editor’s Choice Award by clicking here

Senior Category

First (Trophy)

Urvi Pramendra Shah (India)

Second (Medal)

Krishnapriya Kesavan (India)

Third (e-Medal and Coupon worth 500INR)

Amiel Ivan Escalona-Diano (Philippines)

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kits)

Yashovardhan Shakya (India)

Sponsored Prize (Books)

Bora Venkata Dhanunjaya Reddy (India)

Anushka Verma (India)

Shreya Singh (India)

Editor’s Choice Award (Book Publishing opportunity without upfront cost, certificate for the Editor’s Choice Award can be downloaded by clicking here)

Thakon Phewphong (Thailand), Nupur Shah (India), Bruna Santos (Brazil), Samia Chowdhury (Bangladesh), , Nibir Biswas (India), Linh Khanh Pham (Vietnam), Lubnaa Jaulim (Mauritius), Tai Winnie (Malaysia),Ali Mukhtar Mansoor Ali (Bahrain), TaeJoo Lee (South Korea),Aliha Fatima Chaudhry (Pakistan), Prachi Girdhar (India), Ankurjyoti Hatimuria (India), Joydip Chakraborty (Bangladesh), Priyhal Jain (India)

Consolation Prize (eBook International Bestseller Book sponsored by inkyourthought)
Juhi Arora (India), Zunaira Waheed (Pakistan), Arijit Goswami (India), Jayashree Sriram (India), Jnandeep Bora (India), Ravindra Kumar (India), Khushi Gupta (India), J. Jebalin Josco (India), Sunjana Devreen Narayan (Fiji), Ambica Chatamba (India), Arnav Darnal (Nepal), Mude.Lakshmisree (India), Hoor Islam (Pakistan), Azmian Mahpara Iqbal (Bangladesh), , Ankita Jain (India), Umar Abdul Razzaq (Pakistan), Dharshinni (India), Md Aaqib Khatibi (India), Jilby AJ (India), Kavya Khare (India), Sapna Yadav (India), kayalvizhi saravanaselvam (India), Azeemah Bibi Taiwo Emmanuel Oladipupo (Nigeria), Ankita Meher (India), Sukrity Ghosh (India), Raunak Jha (India), Joanna Martha Varghese (India), Sophia (Malaysia)

Outstanding (eBook available in Monomousumi.com)

Ankita Jain, Robinson M, Supriya K S, Nolwazi Charmaine Nkosi, Afsha Sheikh, Lakshay Mittal, Rakshanda Umesh Wandhare, Pooja K, Rose M Shiby, Karra Allwin Joseph, Nayun Kim, swaroopa manthri, Muhammad Rizal Nur Iskandar, Ali Mukhtar Mansoor Ali, L SAVITRAA KRISHNA, Min Seo Kim, Lavanya Madan, Mahima Kamal, Dulall Shazia Fatimah, Ashwini Kale, Vishal vyas, Satakul Choudhury, Candice Gerline N, Yubika Shah, Suhani Haswani, Sri Sivakami R.J, Simranjit Kaur, Siva Shankar A, Khadija Noor, Vijetha Saishree, Arnav Darnal, Sophia Allison A. Villafuerte, Harshitha R Hegde, Vedika Manoj Patil, Mohulbonee De, Lebogang polite Nthabaye, Spandana Maiya G

Praiseworthy and Noteworthy

Hundreds of participants

Junior Category

First (Trophy)

Masoomi S.Nevgi

Second
Henry Lei (e-Medal and Coupon worth 500INR)

Malyatha Sadagopan (Wanderquest Travel Box)

Third (Book)

Mahisha Ahmed

Sponsored Prize (Witblox Robotic Kits)

Gini P, Dwinnie Fernandes

Consolation Prize (eBook International Bestseller Book sponsored by inkyourthought)


Javier Ng JingHeng, JAGANNATH PRADHAN, Henry Lei (China), Tanishka Gupta (India), Shreeja Mukherjee (India), Eric Zhang (China), Munezero Hirwa Lionnel Messi (Rwanda), Bowoto oluwaronke oghenemaro (Nigeria), Aysal Waheed (Pakistan), Laura Cicily Mathews (Kuwait), Kanak Mohapatra (India), Mubashra Ahmad (Pakistan), David Shao  (China), Sawera saleem (Pakistan), Nilima Paudel (Nepal), Mohammad Farhan Alam, keerthana periyanayaki saravanaselvam (India)

Outstanding (eBook available in Monomousumi.com)

Prajapati Kajal, S . Kashyap Durai, S. Kowsalya, Aparna Baidya, Ragini, Naipunnya Anil, Sawera saleem, Devanshi Singh, Kushagra Mehul Jhala, Aditi Sharma, Samina Ashmari Khan, Mohammad Farhan Alam, Gauri Gupta, , Ishaan Pangarkar, Dinaya Goonetilleke, Keerthana Manasswini S, Anio Biswas Raiyan, Japleen Kaur , amruta bhat, Yenugula Umesh Chandran

Praiseworthy and Noteworthy

Hundreds of participants

Download your certificate

The participants who won the editor’s choice award can downloads their certificate by clicking on the Editor’s Choice text below.

Editor’s Choice Certificates

Result for the Month of June 2021

Junior Category

First

Disha Chakravarty (Trophy)

Second

Thakur Sara Bilal (Travel Box Sponsored by https://www.wanderquest.in/)

Third

Simrat Kaur (Book sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/)

Sponsored Prize Winners

Jagannath Pradhan, Gargee Bose, Kushagra M. Jhala

Robotic Coding class (3 free demo class and 3 Recorded demo class) sponsored by https://www.ibacademy.in/

Editors’ Choice Award

Masoomi S. Nevgi, Shreeja Mukherjee, Jayashree Jeevagan, S. Kowsalya

Prize: Opportunity to publish your book for free without any upfront cost.

Outstanding

Mahisha Ahmed, Rajalaxmi Sahoo, Shashwat Tewari, Ragini Jain, Dananji Dilshani Sendanayake, Malyatha Sadagopan, Denise Danielle De chavez Moraga, Smriti Anand, Sanjukta Sen, Harleen, Priyanshi kumari singh, Shagun Jaiswal, E. M. Nuwanthi Navodya De Saram, S. Sai Tarini, Ragini Sharma, Bushra khan, Dwinnie Fernandes, Shimaaz Adnan, SOMAY VIRMANI, A.Ranjani Devi, Devanshi Singh, Dwinnie Fernandes, Tanishka Gupta, Thanmayee Bhat, Chinmayi R, Rajni Bisht, Nikita Deepak Kachare

Prize: Password of eBook

Senior Category

First

Ravindra Kumar (Trophy)

Second

Jnandeep Bora (Medal)

Third

Supriya K S (Medal)

Sponsored Prize Winners

Swaroopa Manthri, Rukmani Mrinalini Sen, Karuppiah Saravanapperumal, Harsh Wardhan Vyas

(Book sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/)

Editors’ Choice Award

Upamanyu Basu, Ng Sze Qin, Stephen Obijiaku Chinaza, Onish, Tai Winnie, kayalvizhisaravanaselvam, Dmitrievna Natalia Novikova, Lagnajita, Aman Majmudar, Jigyanshu Dash, Supreeti Samasi, Nikita Sanjay Ganorkar, Metsongmalem M Chang, Samyuktha R, Arijit Goswami, Geethika Darla, Lavanya Madan, Md. Saeed Iqbal, Aastha Sahu, Raunak Jha, Spandana Maiya G, Ankurjyoti Hatimuria, P V Riya, Mandira Roy, Fayza Khatoon, Tweny Ivan, N Venishree, Joydip Chakraborty, Krishna Kumar Choudhary,  Fateena Kawthar. S, Kalpana Mishra, Moumita Deb, Rupa Myneni, Neelu Gupta

Prize: Opportunity to publish your book for free without any upfront cost.

Outstanding

Pushpa Joshi, Srilakshmi Chidambaram, Dakshita Tomar, Adithya Surendran, Arnav Sharma, Disha Manish Patel, Prachi Gumgaonkar, Tazkiya, Chetali Jain, Gungun Batham, Jilby AJ, Riti Kumayou, Siddhi bhope, Gulrukh, Ushmil Rimjha, Mausumi Madhuchhanda panda, Rasik Dhakal, Saniya Sabu, Khushi Gupta, Ramina Bebezova, Atulya Bajaj, Najifa Maliat Najah, Ritesh Kumar, Jahnavi Gogineni, Sandra Santhosh, Sushila Chatamba, Shreya Shetty, Gogineni jahnavi, Sunjana Devreen Narayan, Muhammad Fathurrahman Afiq Bin Fauzi, Poorvi Singh, Aditi Kalkal, Shifa Shah, Krishnapriya Kesavan, Sidhartha Mishra, Bidyut chakraborty, Aditi Subhash Dhale,  Charlote S P, Shreya S, Vishal vyas, Silvi Sitaviana, S.Jebi, Akanksha Mandal, Ridhi N, Susmita Aryal, pragya Mehta, Dulall Shazia Fatimah, Janet Goh Jia Xian, Mihir Bhatt, Sanju Shaw, Simranjit Kaur, Rose M Shiby, Aanya Kachroo, Prasamsha Poudel, Shreya Patel, Divyanshi Triguna, Sidhartha Mishra, Amiel Ivan Escalona-Diano, Janhavi, Saiyam Jain, Srija Bandyopadhyay, Sahina Supriya, Aarushi Bisht, Candice gerline N, Prithakraj Kandel, Husna Aliyah Binti Mohamad, Bhaskar Singh, Dennis David Jaka, Shreya Lekhwani, Rupak Das, Jyotirmayee Dey, Alya Aqila Majid, Sri Sivakami R.J, Chahat sharma

Prize: Password of eBook

Result for the Month of May 2021

Senior Category

First

Satadal Chakraborty (Trophy)

Second

Roshni Arora (Medal)

Third

Arijit Goswami (Medal)

Sponsored Prize Winners
Nangu Gangotri, Upamanyu Basu, Metsongmalem M Chang

Book sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/

Editors’s Award

Jigar Dineshbhai Chavda, Md. Aaqib Khatibi, Deep Santu Pathak, Roshni Arora, Biraj Aryal, Dibyashri Banerjee, Atulya Bajaj, Aditya Atram, Karuppiah Saravanapperumal, Krishna Priya Kesavan,  Srishti Singh, Hanishree Vichare, S L Aiswarya, Ishika Khandelwal, Priyosmita Banerjee, Bidyut Chakraborty, Metsongmalem M Chang, Haleema Aafridha, Pavandeep Kaur, Urvi Shah, Richie Elangical, Sneha K Badiger, Anushika Gupta, Nidhi A. Lakhani, Zonish Masood, Srija Bandyopadhyay, Tanishka Santosh Thorat, Shubhangi Kumar, Thakon Phewphong, Stephen Obijiaku Chinaza, Prajjwal Kasera, Nolwazi Charmaine Nkosi

Download the certificate for Editor’s Choice by clicking here

Prize: Opportunity to publish your book for free without any upfront cost.

Outstanding

Amisha Sharma, Avani Manish Dasani, Ruchira Dhamapurkar, Sudarshan Kumaresan Muthuselvi, Deepika Singla, Debadrita Datta Wetland Day, R. Pavana Sri Gayathri, Shreya Patel, Divya Myneni, Satya Bhargavi, Lagnajita, Vishal Kumar Singh, Ishan Khan, Rakhee Rajesh, Ankita Meher, Nityasha Bijayani, Afsana Shaikh, Hrishikesh Goswami, Kayalvizhi Saravana Selvam,  Debadrita Datta, R. Pavana Sri Gayathri, Haleeema Aafridha, Vishal Vyas, Rupak Das, Veeraaj Shah, Shruti Shrivastava, Abhishek Kumar, Saniya A.Singh Rajput, Monica Dominic Xavier, Devendra Kumar Suthar, Divya Sharma, Chanchal Singla, Himabanta Dutta,  Mugdha Patil, Abhishek Kumar, Amoghavarsha Sharma, Shriya Sanan, Nishi Sharma, Aafiya Shameer, Aradhya Kashyap, Aantor Kar, Abhijit Mukherjee, Adithya Surendran, Md. Saeed Iqbal, Bala Roshini.B, Koushik Roy Choudhury, Amit Vikram, Sweaksha Langoo, Atul Gaurav, Amriti Singh Grace Gwalugano, J. Celine Sowmya, Pawan Kumar, Sonika Dhangar, Dr. Jayant Bhardwaj, Siya Tripathy, Riti Kumayou, Pavandeep Kaur, Vivek Anand, Sukhada Vedang Wadodkar, Shailja Rani, J. Vaisali, Pranav Alok Garg, Aniket Wadalkar, Indrakshi Guha

Prize: Password of eBook

Junior Category

First

Annika Basu (Trophy)

Second

Mahisha Ahmed (Travel Box Sponsored by https://www.wanderquest.in/)

Third

Lakshmi Shravani Ulluri

Book sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/

Sponsored Prize Winners

Alvirah Mirza, A. Paul, Saiesha Berera

Robotic Coding class sponsored by https://www.ibacademy.in/

Outstanding

Ritesh Kumar mohapatra, Ashutosh Adarsh, NANDINI PAWAR, Kaustubh, Masoomi S.Nevgi, PV RIYA, Reva Saraf,  Myra Khurana, Negha Ravishankar, Angeline Aneesh, Thakur Sara Bilal, Jihaan Madhav Relhan, Sai Tarini, SASHNEETHA , Dhanusaksha Kashyap, SANIA GHOSH, Disha Chakravarty, Geowon George Biby,  Raunak Jha, Devanshi Singh, Manish Koley, Shreeja Mukherjee, Dwinnie Fernandes, Vidhi Singh, Satwik Behl, Malyatha Sadagopan, Sanvi Bhotmange, Ashmithat

Prize: Password of eBook

Result for the Month of April 2021

Senior Category

First

Jayashree Sriram (Trophy)

Second

Shreya Patel (Medal)

Third

Deep Santu Pathak (Medal)

Sponsored Prize

Srishti Singh, Disha Walia, Aman Singh (Book sponsored by inkyourthought Publishing House)

Editor’s Choice Award

Ryan Jonathan, Pooja Naik, Arijit Goswami, Hrishikesh Goswami, Kushagra Vashishth, Topesh Kumar Dhruw, Lê Anh Phúc, Lagnajita, Himabanta Dutta

*Certificates for Editor’s Choice will be sent through email

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link)

Outstanding

Sanghita Chatterjee, Pooja K, Sanjana Mahesh, Nupur Shah, Vishal Kumar Singh, Saanvi Tripuramallu, Madiha Khan, Mukut Roy, , Biswakalpita Routray, Sarvagya Sanjay, V Lokesh, Sarvagya Sanjay, Supriya K S, Jasmin S R, Kaelyn Sun, Abhishek Aich, Mannat K, Krishnapriya Kesavan, Maulshree, Anjali Sunil Lanjewar, Adithya Surendran, Jashmin Padhy, Archana Uday, Avleen Kaur, kayalvizhi saravana selvam, Tanishka Santosh Thorat, Advika Sahai, Srija Bandyopadhyay, parnika s, Khushi Joshi, Bidyut chakraborty, Nehanshi Nagda, Manya Arora, Haleeema Aafridha,

Prize: Password for eBook, e-certificate

Praiseworthy and other hundreds of eligible participants can download their certificate through the module and the prizes in the form of coupons and password for eBook will be given in email shortly.

Other participants who could not download certificate can contact through email at essay.monomousumi@gmail.com

Junior Category

First

Shivraje Pandurang Gaikwad (Trophy)

Second

Sarah Sallam (Travel Box)

Third
Aditi Ostwal (Book sponsored by inkyourthought Publishing House)

Sponsored prize

Mathew George, Geowon George Biby, Masoomi S. Nevgi

Voucher for FREE Complete Robotic Coding Course offered by https://www.ibacademy.in/

Outstanding

Satwik Behl, Shreeja Mukherjee, Ritesh Kumar Mohapatra, Arunima Chakraborty,  Pranav Mahesh, Adeola Tijesunimi, Sai yoshinmaya Arunkumar, Malyatha Sadagopan, Anmol Kumar

Praiseworthy and other hundreds of eligible participants can download their certificate through the module and the prizes in the form of coupons and password for eBook will be given in email shortly.

Other participants who could not download certificate can contact through email at essay.monomousumi@gmail.com

Result for the Month of March 2021

Download e-certificates

Please note that all the participants who participated through the Essay Submission Module can download their certificate using this link

https://weavermag.com/essay-contest/public/result

Other participants who have participated through email can download their certificates by clicking on the respective category given below. The participants who won the editor’s choice award can downloads their certificate by clicking on the Editor’s Choice text below. Other who could not find their certificates can email us at essay.monomousumi@gmail.com

Editor’s Choice

Praiseworthy

Senior Category

First

Hiral Nandu

Prize: Trophy, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Second

Adithya Surendran

Prize: Medal, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Third

Manjima MS

Prize: Medal, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Sponsor’s Prize

Nandhitha Annamalai, Simran Bhati,  Arijit Goswami

Prize: Book,(Book is sponsored by inkyourthought Publishing House. Check out this link to know more about the sponsor),e-certificate, publishing your ebook free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Editor’s Choice

Ishan Tripathi, Ankurjyoti Hatimuria Sidhartha Mishra, Ryan Jonathan, Bryan Ong Wee Phang, Kanika Khosla, Srishti Singh, Badri Khatidze, Krina K Sanghvi, Pranav Alok Garg, Sunjana Devreen Narayan, Pranav Garg, kajal sah, Sneha Chabra, J. Vaisali, Sarah Marianne, Deep Santu Pathak, Sammi Goh Wan Yee, Urvi Shah, Jemy Sara Joy, Rupak  Das, Richie Elangical,  Sapna Yadav, Chandarkant Goyal, Anirban Bera, M Siva Aravindan, Swaroopa manthri, Sunjana Devreen Narayan, Pranav Garg

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Hundreds of participants were grouped in Outstanding and Praiseworthy categories depending on their marks.

Junior Category

First

Anusha Valiveti

Prize: Trophy, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Second

Anjali Sunil Lanjewar

Prize: Travel Box, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Third

Kayalvizhi Saravana Selvam

Prize: Book,(Book is sponsored by inkyourthought Publishing House. Check out this link to know more about the sponsor),e-certificate, publishing your ebook free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Sponsor’s Prize

Manushree Rao, Tanisha Sethi, Shrija Mukherjee, Dhanya Akashana Saravanan, Shatakshi yadav , Neha S , Aditi Ostwal , kayalvizhi saravana selvam, Anjali Sunil Lanjewar , Adeeba Riyaz , Aleena Zehra , Shivamjyoti Das , Divya Bharathi Muthu Sivas, Rakshith, Ahaan Dahiya, Mahak Agarwal

Prize: Free demo class offered by https://ibacademy.in/

Hundreds of participants were grouped in Outstanding and Praiseworthy categories depending on their marks.

Result for the month of February-21

Download the e-certificates by clicking on the respective category

First-Second-Third-Sponsor’s Awardees-Editor’s Choice (Senior category)

Outstanding (Senior Category)

Praiseworthy (Senior Category)

Junior Category Certificates

Senior Category

First

Adarsh Agrawal

Prize: Trophy, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this lnk), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Second

 Ankurjyoti Hatimuria

Prize: Medal, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Third

Akshay Lothe

Prize: Medal, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Sponsored Prize

Divya Thakur, Attiso Bhowmick, Richie Elangical

Prize: Book,(Book is sponsored by inkyourthought Publishing House. Check out this link to know more about the sponsor),e-certificate, publishing your ebook free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Editor’s choice Award

Nguyen Thuy Duong, Vanissa Avilla Saimon, Mukut Roy, Abhilaya Makkuva, Swagata, Sapna Yadav, Sagar Srirang Devakte, Sharad Mehare, Prajjwal Kasera, Soh Weing Chiong, Priyanka Basu

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Outstanding

Lohitha Karri, Aniruddha Aloke, Lo Chung Haow Gavril, Unnati Rangari, Raj Ashok Garudkar, Sarvagya Sanjay, Pranav Garg, Vandhana Uday, Adithya Surendran, Amal Antony, Gwynn Chia Jun Hong, Chhaya Mehare, Srishti Singh, Ali Mukhtar Mansoor, Fiza Khokar, Onish, Puthillam Suraj Divakaran, Sunjana D Narayan , Reddy Eswar, Eparama Rokosawa, Sidhartha Mishra, Shreya Patel, Simran Bhati, Urvi Shah, Huda Shoukat Ali, Sneha Tanawde, Prasanna Venkatesh.S, Lakshay Mittal, Arijit Goswami, N R Satish, Sarthak Paikray, Akhlak Ahmad, Vaishali Mehare, Kayalvizhi Saravana Selvam , Meghana Uppaluri, Manju.R, Khushi_Joshi, Vishal Kumar Singh

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Praiseworthy

Isha Tyagi, Nilesh Dutta, Chandarkant, Lavanya Madan, Afzal Ahmad, Divyanshi Dongre, Juhi Vijay, Ojasvi Ohmjith, M Siva Aravindan,Tahleem Ahmad Qureshi, J Rishika Mehrotra, Abraham Biji, Prachi Girdhar, Nishi , Laban Singh, Faiza, Raunak Jha, Ankita Pandey, Fatema Saifuddin Mahesri, Rakshith. S, Himanshu, Vevi Foongfa, Jigar Dineshbhai Chavda, Kayalvizhi .Sr, Rajat Manro, Mahak Agarwal, Abhiram Manu, Tamoghna Dey, Sakshi Shahi, Vikas Jayantilal Patel, Chin Cui Yi, Gary Tai Jing Wing, Gargee Londhe, Sk.Ayisha, Deepanshu Kumari, Harsh Gupta, Devika Santhosh, Bhagyashree More

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, 50% discount on any product available in this page

Junior Category

First

Sarah Pradhan

Prize: Trophy, e-certificate, 50% discount on any product available in this page

Second

Tanisha Sethi

Prize: Travel Box (Sponsored by wanderquest. To know more about the sponsor please click here.), e-certificate, 50% discount on any product available in this page

Third

Shreeja Mukherjee

Prize: Book,(Book is sponsored by inkyourthought Publishing House. Check out this link to know more about the sponsor),e-certificate, publishing your ebook free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Outstanding

Divya Bharathi Muthusivas, Ashmitha.R, Shatakshi Yadav, Shatakshi Yadav

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Result for the month of Dec2020-Jan2021

Download the e-certificates by clicking on the respective category

First-Second-Third-Sponsor’s Awardees (Senior category)

Editor’s Choice Awardees (Senior and Junior)

Outstanding (Senior category)

Praiseworthy (Senior category)

First-Second-Third (Junior category)

Outstanding-Praiseworthy (Junior category)

Senior Category

First

Yash Kulkarni, Nupur Shah

Prize: Trophy, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Second

Topesh Kumar Dhruw, Ritu Kumari Vashishtha

Prize: Medal, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Third

Nidhi Hd, Ayush Bajaj

Prize: Medal, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Sponsored Prize Nabila Ali, Mukut Roy, Himanshu

Prize: Book,(Book is sponsored by inkyourthought Publishing House. Check out this link to know more about the sponsor),e-certificate, publishing your ebook free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Editor’s Choice Award

Srishti Negi, Shreya Ghosh, Swayam Pattnaik, Kseniya Stelmah, Jnandeep Bora, Sidhartha Mishra, Sanjana Wadhankar, Yohann Andrew D’Souza, J. Vaisali, Priyosmita Banerjee, Gumma Manasa, Fiona Marie Reich, Ayesha Rifa, Akshara Rajan, Badri Khatidze, Bridget Yeo, David Akerele, Hamoud Ur Rehman, Jigar Chavda, Kaelyn Sun, Puthillam Suraj Divakaran, PV Riya, R. Sneha, Rabisankar Roy, Rezky Dwisantika, Richie Elangical, Saadhikha Shree S, Saba Tariq Patni, Sofia Khanam, Sunjana D Narayan, Urvi Shah, Vanissa Avilla Saimon, Vibhuti, Zara Hussein

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Outstanding

Deepika Singla, Ankita Swami, Areeba Pervaiz, Isha Tyagi, Sudipta Khan, Sucheta Halder, Lochana_Ramani, Dhyuthiv, Lipokmenlaao, A.N. Thabassum, Jhanvidivecha, Vinaya Nair, Muskanpuri, Yash Rajendra Sathe, Chhayamehare, Aaradhya, Monishka Singh, Sai Yoshinmaya, Vidushisharma, Aituamen Justice Eromosele, Arpita Nayak, Pavandeep_Kaur, Pawan Deep, Shrisha Gujar, Aman Srivastava, Aditanshu, Priyhal, Piyush Ghosh, Pratibhas Chaudhury, Athira. S, Siddhiacharya, Kaelyn Sun, Nikita jaiswal, Rujuta joshi, Ashmitha.R

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Praiseworthy

Pranavgarg, Onish, Satyam Sri Gopal, Prashant Khaware, Srilakshmi C Warrier, Asmitabhardwaj, Rashi Sachdeva, D.Arulmozhi, Jay Ramprasad Sawant, Mausumi Madhuchhanda Panda, Raunak Jha, Ashish Rahangdale, Kamlesh, Ayesha Haroon, Anshu Priya, Divyadharshini, Kumud, Jahnavigogineni, Archana, Zufaizsaneen, Keerthi Sri Nallapneni, Sandesh Mysore, Jonah Paulin Joyce, Aditi Malviya, Yashvi Singh, Purbayan, Archita Yadav, Bodhini Jain, Bodhini Jain, Swaroopa M, Naisha Agrawal, Vaishali K, Sameeta Ruth Dayanithie, Anushasrivastava, Carys Lee, Rupak Das, Lohitha Karri, Bala Rajesh, Sanjana Mishra, Akshaylothe, Shrushti, Vaishnavi Sharma, Satya Bhargavi, Anubha Ashish Agarwal, Shreya, Tanisha Sethi, Dhruv Gupta, Kalpana Mishravaishnavi,, Kayalvizhi Saravana Selvam, Akshitagupta,  Kayalvizhi Saravana Selvam , Anindita Ghosh, Yastika Srivastava, Abhay Singh Bhadoriya, Sushrutsalunke, Piyalisahu, Navpreet Singh, Bhagyashree More, Kajal Sah,Yashvi Sharma, Abu Mawa Fahad , Sumit Kumar, Lima Das, Afsha sheikh, Vandana Ramachandran, Divya Myneni, K. Anusha Yadav, Medhatejasvi, Praveena

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, 50% discount on any product available in this page

Junior Category

First

 Neeti Singh, Mayank Chhabra

Prize: Trophy, e-certificate, 50% discount on any product available in this page

Second

Sanmati Addala, Poonam Bhore

Prize: Travel Box (Sponsored by wanderquest. To know more about the sponsor please click here.), e-certificate, 50% discount on any product available in this page

Third

Sanjana Reddy, Sunita Singh

Prize: Book, (Book is sponsored by https://www.inkyourthought.com/), e-certificate, 50% discount on any product available in this page

Editor’s Choice

Mathew George

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, publishing your ebook for free and opportunity of publishing printed book. (For more details, please visit this link), 50% discount on any product available in this page

Outstanding

Shagun Chhabra, Gaurav Kamath, Aastha Singh, Gargi S. Miskin, Malyatha Sadagopan, Routh Amulya, Sreeja Mukherjee, Masoomi

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, 50% discount on any product available in this page

Praiseworthy

Adithri Poonghat Sajeesh, Silky Bhore, Joshitha, Arunimaacharya, ,Dhanyaakashana Saravanan, Sparshbhore, Aditya Raj, R.Ashmitha, Sara Sanghavi , Sparsh Jha, Bakhtawar Asad , Amrutha Jonnada, Varadasakore, Riya Agnihotri,

Prize: Password of eBook, e-certificate, 50% discount on any product available in this page

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here